Scores

Ladders - Round 16 25 Aug 2019
Time Home Away Field
11.15 Singapore Lions QLD 4 1 Spitfires Prentice Park
09.30 Caxton Athletic 8 1 QUT FC Darra SC
09.30 United FC 3 0 BPCC North Star Football Club
09.30 Redland Bay FC 4 4 Gurkha FC Donald Road Sports Field
09.30 PYSC 1 4 Bay Islands FC Prentice Park
Ladders - Round 18 18 Aug 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Redland Bay FC 5 1 Singapore Lions QLD Donald Road Sports Field
09.30 Spitfires 2 1 United FC Wakefield Park
09.30 PYSC 0 3 Gurkha FC Prentice Park
09.30 Caxton Athletic 2 2 BPCC Darra SC
09.30 Bay Islands FC 3 0 QUT FC El Salvador Soccer Club
Ladders - Round 17 11 Aug 2019
Time Home Away Field
11.15 Spitfires 5 3 Redland Bay FC Prentice Park
09.30 Bay Islands FC 1 5 Caxton Athletic Union Street Sports Oval
09.30 Gurkha FC 0 2 United FC Griffith University Playing Fields
09.30 PYSC 0 10 BPCC Prentice Park
Ladders - Round 8 11 Aug 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 5 1 QUT FC El Salvador Soccer Club
Ladders - Round 12 4 Aug 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Spitfires 7 0 Bay Islands FC Wakefield Park
Ladders - Round 5 4 Aug 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 BPCC 2 2 Singapore Lions QLD Stretton High School
Ladders - Round 10 4 Aug 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Redland Bay FC 5 1 QUT FC Donald Road Sports Field
Ladders - Round 15 28 Jul 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 BPCC 0 3 Redland Bay FC Stretton High School
09.30 Bay Islands FC 1 5 United FC Union Street Sports Oval
09.30 Caxton Athletic 4 2 PYSC Darra SC
09.30 Gurkha FC 2 0 Singapore Lions QLD Griffith University Playing Fields
09.30 Spitfires 3 0 QUT FC Wakefield Park
Ladders - Round 14 21 Jul 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Redland Bay FC 19 0 Bay Islands FC Donald Road Sports Field
09.30 United FC 7 0 Caxton Athletic North Star Football Club
09.30 PYSC 3 0 QUT FC Prentice Park
09.30 Spitfires 2 4 Gurkha FC Wakefield Park
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 0 8 BPCC El Salvador Soccer Club
Ladders - Round 13 14 Jul 2019
Time Home Away Field
11.15 QUT FC 0 3 Gurkha FC Prentice Park
09.30 PYSC 2 11 United FC Prentice Park
09.30 BPCC 3 2 Spitfires Stretton High School
09.30 Caxton Athletic 3 5 Redland Bay FC Darra SC
09.30 Bay Islands FC 1 10 Singapore Lions QLD Union Street Sports Oval
Ladders - Round 12 7 Jul 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Gurkha FC 0 1 BPCC Griffith University Playing Fields
09.30 United FC 3 0 QUT FC North Star Football Club
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 1 2 Caxton Athletic El Salvador Soccer Club
09.30 Redland Bay FC 8 0 PYSC Donald Road Sports Field
Ladders - Round 2 30 Jun 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Spitfires 4 3 Caxton Athletic Wakefield Park
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 8 1 PYSC El Salvador Soccer Club
Ladders - Round 11 30 Jun 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 United FC 0 0 Redland Bay FC North Star Football Club
Ladders - Round 3 30 Jun 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 BPCC 3 4 Gurkha FC Stretton High School
Ladders - Round 11 23 Jun 2019
Time Home Away Field
11.15 QUT FC 1 8 BPCC Prentice Park
09.30 Bay Islands FC 0 8 Gurkha FC Union Street Sports Oval
09.30 PYSC 0 5 Singapore Lions QLD Prentice Park
09.30 Caxton Athletic 4 4 Spitfires Darra SC
Ladders - Round 10 16 Jun 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Spitfires 8 0 PYSC Wakefield Park
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 2 6 United FC El Salvador Soccer Club
09.30 BPCC 6 5 Bay Islands FC Stretton High School
09.30 Gurkha FC 2 0 Caxton Athletic Griffith University Playing Fields
Ladders - Round 9 9 Jun 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 1 5 Redland Bay FC El Salvador Soccer Club
09.30 United FC 6 2 Spitfires North Star Football Club
09.30 QUT FC 0 3 Bay Islands FC Prentice Park
09.30 BPCC 4 4 Caxton Athletic Stretton High School
09.30 Gurkha FC 13 1 PYSC Griffith University Playing Fields
Ladders - Round 8 2 Jun 2019
Time Home Away Field
10.30 BPCC 8 1 PYSC Stretton High School
09.30 Redland Bay FC 5 3 Spitfires Donald Road Sports Field
09.30 Caxton Athletic 12 0 Bay Islands FC Darra SC
09.30 United FC 2 2 Gurkha FC North Star Football Club
Ladders - Round 7 26 May 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Gurkha FC 3 1 Redland Bay FC Griffith University Playing Fields
09.30 BPCC 3 1 United FC Stretton High School
09.30 Spitfires 1 2 Singapore Lions QLD TBA
09.30 QUT FC 1 1 Caxton Athletic Prentice Park
09.30 Bay Islands FC 4 2 PYSC Union Street Sports Oval
Ladders - Round 6 19 May 2019
Time Home Away Field
11.15 QUT FC 1 2 Spitfires Prentice Park
09.30 Redland Bay FC 3 0 BPCC Donald Road Sports Field
09.30 United FC 10 2 Bay Islands FC North Star Football Club
09.30 PYSC 0 9 Caxton Athletic Prentice Park
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 2 4 Gurkha FC El Salvador Soccer Club
Ladders - Round 5 12 May 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 QUT FC PYSC Prentice Park
09.30 Gurkha FC 4 2 Spitfires Griffith University Playing Fields
09.30 Caxton Athletic 2 5 United FC Darra SC
09.30 Bay Islands FC 0 9 Redland Bay FC Union Street Sports Oval
Ladders - Round 17 12 May 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 QUT FC 4 2 Singapore Lions QLD Prentice Park
Ladders - Round 4 5 May 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 Redland Bay FC 3 1 Caxton Athletic Donald Road Sports Field
09.30 United FC 4 1 PYSC North Star Football Club
09.30 Gurkha FC 2 0 QUT FC Griffith University Playing Fields
09.30 Spitfires 2 3 BPCC Prentice Park
09.30 Singapore Lions QLD 8 0 Bay Islands FC El Salvador Soccer Club
Ladders - Round 3 28 Apr 2019
Time Home Away Field
11.30 QUT FC 2 6 United FC Prentice Park
09.30 Bay Islands FC 0 6 Spitfires Union Street Sports Oval
09.30 PYSC 0 3 Redland Bay FC Prentice Park
09.30 Caxton Athletic 1 3 Singapore Lions QLD Darra SC
Ladders - Round 2 14 Apr 2019
Time Home Away Field
09.30 BPCC 7 1 QUT FC Stretton High School
09.30 Gurkha FC 9 0 Bay Islands FC North Star Football Club
09.30 Redland Bay FC 3 3 United FC Donald Road Sports Field
Ladders - Round 1 7 Apr 2019
Time Home Away Field
11.15 QUT FC 1 11 Redland Bay FC Prentice Park
09.30 Bay Islands FC 3 0 BPCC Union Street Sports Oval
09.30 Caxton Athletic 0 3 Gurkha FC Darra SC
09.30 PYSC 0 2 Spitfires Prentice Park
09.30 United FC 3 2 Singapore Lions QLD North Star Football Club